Ingbank.Pl - Info ingbank.pl

ingbank.pl receives about 99,500 unique visitors and 494,515 (4.97 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $972.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $641,706.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ingbank.pl is ranked number 4,633 in the world and 0.0199% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 149.126.72.108. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - ingbank.pl

Nowoczesna bankowość internetowa, bogata oferta kont osobistych i oszczędnościowych; kredyty, pożyczki, ubezpieczenia, lokaty. Sprawdź.
How did ingbank.pl look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is ingbank.pl?

Daily Unique Visitors:
99,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,985,000
Daily Pageviews:
494,515 (4.97 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,633 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0199% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 92.8%93.1%65
Germany 1.6%1.5%12284
United Kingdom 1.1%1.3%13239
Netherlands 0.9%0.7%5681
France 0.7%1.2%17806
United States 0.6%0.3%120333

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
login.ingbank.pl
63.60%26.83%1.92
ingbank.pl
63.03%22.85%1.65
online.ingbank.pl
39.96%47.60%5.44
e.ingbank.pl
5.12%2.16%1.9
makler.ingbank.pl
1.03%0.23%1.0
spolecznosc.ingbank.pl
0.57%0.22%1.7
OTHER
0%0.11%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ingbank.pl
Domain:
  ingbank.pl
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
728
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ingbank.pl?

Facebook:
  610
Google +:
  308
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ingbank.pl can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$972.00
Monthly Revenue:
$29,160.00
Yearly Revenue:
$354,780.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Poland 460,393$833.31
United Kingdom 6,429$40.05
Germany 7,418$35.83
France 5,934$27.89
Netherlands 3,462$17.62
United States 1,484$17.02

How much money do ingbank.pl lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$300.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$9,027.52
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$109,834.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
156,618
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,698,535
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
57,165,514
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Poland 151,930$274.99
Germany 2,151$10.39
United Kingdom 1,029$6.41
France 653$3.07
United States 267$3.06
Netherlands 588$3.00

How much is ingbank.pl worth?

Website Value:
$641,706.16

Where is ingbank.pl hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
149.126.72.108
ASN:
AS19551 
ISP:
Incapsula Inc 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 149.126.72.108

How fast does ingbank.pl load?

Average Load Time:
(1423 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 15 blocking script resources and 13 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.ingbank.pl/js/time20151102134713/site-all.js
http://www.ingbank.pl/_js_component/time20150227123826/1100075
http://www.ingbank.pl/js/time20151102134713/owl.carousel.js
http://www.ingbank.pl/_js_component/time20141028133655/1100046
http://www.ingbank.pl/_js_component/time20151102134713/1100055
http://www.ingbank.pl/_js_component/time20151102134713/1100003
http://www.ingbank.pl/_js_component/time20150308083221/1100085
http://www.ingbank.pl/_js_component/time20150227130051/1100001
https://www.ingbank.pl/_file/ssl-test.js
http://www.ingbank.pl/_template/time20150810084306/2/javascript/temporary.js
http://www.ingbank.pl/_template/time20150918094657/2/javascript/pingback.js
https://ghmpl.hit.gemius.pl/hmapxy.js
https://pro.hit.gemius.pl/gemius.js
http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20150308082559/RWD_komponenty/kalkulator_pozyczkowy/kalkulator_pozyczkowy_20150309.js
http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20150308075625/RWD_komponenty/kalkulator_pozyczkowy/kalkulator_pozyczkowy_warianty_20150309.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/bootstrap.min.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/user-jquery-ui.min.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/owl.theme.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/_css_component/time20151102134713/1100121
http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/owl.transitions.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/_css_component/time20151102134713/1100055
http://www.ingbank.pl/_css_component/time20151102134713/1100003
http://www.ingbank.pl/_css_component/time20151102134713/1100005
http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/owl.carousel.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/_template/time20140804092359/2/css/partner.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/site.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/_template/time20150904121731/2/css/temporary.css
http://www.ingbank.pl/css/time20151102134713/jquery-ui.css

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 62% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 54.4KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20140706174118/RWD_layout/header_foother/logo.png could save 17.5KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_fileserver/time20151026160350/item/1108187 could save 12.7KiB (40% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://myao.adocean.pl/files/x/ooo/kmufjnq/xajkevmjdv/couple_slide_v1.jpg could save 12.3KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_fileserver/time20140617143737/item/1100007 could save 3.6KiB (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/img/time20151102134713/ing/callme_button.png could save 2.5KiB (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/RWD_layout/LORP/LORP_nie_pobieraj_aplikacji.png could save 2KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20150129091059/RWD_layout/header_foother/ing_tab_header_phone.png could save 1.4KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20150129090606/RWD_layout/header_foother/ing_tab_header_exchange_rates.png could save 1.2KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20150129091047/RWD_layout/header_foother/ing_tab_header_facility.png could save 1.1KiB (19% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/RWD_layout/LORP/LORP_nie_pobieraj_aplikacji.png (expiration not specified)
https://www.ingbank.pl/_file/ssl-test.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-ND2BQQ (16 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ga/inpage_linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="cookie_info_cl…_small_primary">Zamknij</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="owl-pagination"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="ui-slider-hand…ui-corner-all"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/aktualnosci">Wszystkie</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://placowki.ingbank.pl" class="ext">Placówki i bankomaty</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/kontakt" class="">Kontakt</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.3KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ingbank.pl/_file/time20150308082559/RWD_komponenty/kalkulator_pozyczkowy/kalkulator_pozyczkowy_20150309.js could save 1.5KiB (28% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://ghmpl.hit.gemius.pl/hmapxy.js could save 659B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://pro.hit.gemius.pl/gemius.js could save 616B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.ingbank.pl/js/time20151102134713/site-all.js could save 551B (1% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 975B (42% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ingbank.pl/_template/time20150904121731/2/css/temporary.css could save 975B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.ingbank.pl/ could save 1.1KiB (10% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

ingbank.pl does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

ingbank.pl does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ingbank.pl?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 10:50:31 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=439007836D1EA6C00FFA41F***ACBB51F.ingrwd2; Path=/; HttpOnly
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Frame-Options: sameorigin
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Set-Cookie: visid_incap_99947=uQ7njkdTT4m3xmjPAUfV5XeROFYAAAAAQUIPAAAAAACORFCBV1RiPwUdf41TK6qB; expires=Wed, 01 Nov 2017 18:03:20 GMT; path=/; Domain=.ingbank.pl
Set-Cookie: incap_ses_261_99947=2LpNCJg743jgxZJC5kKfA3eROFYAAAAAyT50CJJUa+S3EyZ8CjgmxA==; path=/; Domain=.ingbank.pl
X-Iinfo: 7-33425388-33425390 NNNY CT(124 -1 0) RT(1446547831224 0) q(0 0 1 -1) r(2 2) U10000
X-CDN: Incapsula
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 297 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ingbank.pl widget